Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
009-1 (TV) |
So-so |
3D Magical Play (OAV) |
So-so |
86 (TV) |
Very good |
Adventurers Who Don't Believe in Humanity Will Save the World (TV) |
Awful |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Good |
Aki Sora: Yume no Naka (OAV) |
Not really good |
Akira (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Alien Nine (special) |
Decent |
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Angel's Drop (special) |
So-so |
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV) |
Very good |
Animation Runner Kuromi 2 (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Good |
Apocalypse Zero (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Appleseed (movie) |
So-so |
Arcadia of My Youth (movie) |
Good |
Assemble Insert (OAV) |
So-so |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan Final Season THE FINAL CHAPTERS (TV) |
Good |
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
So-so |
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) |
So-so |
Baccano! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Baki (ONA) |
Good |
Baki the Grappler (TV) |
Good |
Batman: Gotham Knight (movie) |
Decent |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Decent |
Ben-To (TV) |
Good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Good |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Excellent |
Big Order (TV) |
Not really good |
Big Windup! (TV) |
Very good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Decent |
Black Lion (OAV) |
Bad |
Bleach (TV) |
Not really good |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Decent |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Decent |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Good |
Blood-C (TV) |
Decent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
So-so |
Blue Gender (TV) |
So-so |
BLUELOCK (TV) |
Good |
Buddy Daddies (TV) |
Very good |
Burn Up! (OAV) |
Decent |
Cannon Fodder (movie) |
Decent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Very good |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Excellent |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Very good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Corpse Party Missing Footage (OAV) |
Weak |
Cosplay Complex (OAV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent |
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV) |
Awful |
Cyborg 009 Vs. Devilman (OAV) |
Weak |
D4DJ All Mix (TV) |
Good |
D4DJ First Mix (TV) |
Very good |
Daicon films (special) |
Very good |
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV) |
Decent |
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (TV) |
Decent |
Dark Cat (movie) |
Awful |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) |
So-so |
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Decent |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Decent |
Death Note (live-action movie) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Very good |
Death Parade (TV) |
Good |
Delinquent in Drag (OAV) |
Weak |
Demon City Shinjuku (OAV) |
Good |
Dengeki Oshioki Musume Gōtaman R: Ai to Kanashimi no Final Battle (OAV) |
Decent |
Dengeki Oshioki Musume Gōtaman: Gōtaman Tanjō-hen (OAV) |
Decent |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Good |
Descendants of Darkness (TV) |
Good |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Good |
Devilman (OAV) |
Good |
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) |
Excellent |
(The) Diary of Tortov Roddle (ONA) |
Good |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Decent |
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) |
Weak |
Digimon Tamers (TV) |
Good |
Digimon: Diaboromon Strikes Back (movie) |
Decent |
Digimon: The Movie (U.S. movie) |
Decent |
Digital Devil Story: Megami Tensei (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
DOGEZA: I Tried Asking While Kowtowing. (TV) |
Not really good |
Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro 2nd Attack (TV 2) |
Good |
Dorohedoro (TV) |
Excellent |
Dracula: Sovereign Of The Damned (special) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Plan to Destroy the Saiyajin (OAV) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball: Yo! The Return of Son Goku and Friends!! (ONA) |
Awful |
(The) Duke of Death and His Maid (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Good |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Good |
Eiken (OAV) |
Decent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Decent |
ERASED (TV) |
Good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Very good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Excellent |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
Excellent |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Good |
Fake (OAV) |
Good |
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture |
So-so |
Fate/Grand Order: First Order (special) |
Weak |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Good |
Fight! Iczer-One (OAV) |
So-so |
Five Numbers! (OAV) |
Decent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Masterpiece (dub & edit.dub & sub) |
FLCL Alternative (TV) |
Good |
FLCL Progressive (TV) |
Weak |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Excellent |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Good |
(The) Fruit of Grisaia (TV) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Fuma no Kojirou: Fuma Hanran-hen (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
Ga-Ra-Ku-Ta: Mr. Stain on Junk Alley (TV) |
Decent |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
So-so |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Decent |
Garzey's Wing (OAV) |
Awful |
Generation of Chaos (OAV) |
Bad |
Genocyber (OAV) |
Decent |
Geobreeders (OAV) |
So-so |
Geobreeders: Breakthrough (OAV) |
Weak |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Gleipnir (TV) |
Very good |
Goku: Midnight Eye (OAV) |
Bad |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Decent |
Gorillaman (OAV) |
Bad |
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) |
Decent |
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love (OAV) |
Decent |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Excellent |
Gundam Build Fighters (TV) |
Good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Decent |
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Very good |
GYO: Tokyo Fish Attack (OAV) |
Bad |
.hack//Quantum (OAV) |
Decent |
Hametsu No Mars (OAV) |
Awful |
Hanappe Bazooka (OAV) |
Good |
Heart and Yummie (movie) |
Very good |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Good |
High Card (TV) |
So-so |
High School Jingi (OAV) |
Not really good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) |
Decent |
Homeroom Affairs (OAV) |
So-so |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
I Dream of Mimi (OAV) |
Not really good |
ICE (OAV) |
Not really good |
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) |
Good |
Initial D (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Decent |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Good |
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) |
Decent |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Good |
Iron Virgin Jun (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Island of Giant Insects (OAV) |
Weak |
Itsudatte My Santa! (OAV) |
Decent |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Excellent |
Juliet (OAV) |
Not really good |
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) |
Not really good |
Junji Ito Maniac: Japanese Tales of the Macabre (ONA) |
Decent |
Junk Boy (OAV) |
Bad |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
Decent |
Kara no Kyōkai 8: Shūshō (special) |
Bad |
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) |
Good |
Kick-Heart (movie) |
Decent |
Kikaider-01: The Animation (OAV) |
Not really good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Very good |
Kill Bill Chapter 3: The Origin of O-Ren (movie segment) |
Good |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Excellent |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Good |
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu (movie) |
Good |
Kizumonogatari Part 2: Nekketsu (movie) |
Good |
Kizumonogatari Part 3: Reiketsu (movie) |
Good |
Kizuoibito (OAV) |
Bad |
Kyōfu Densetsu: Kaiki! Frankenstein (special) |
Not really good |
Labyrinth of Flames (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) |
Decent |
Level E (TV) |
Good |
Little Witch Academia (movie) |
Very good |
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade (OAV) |
Very good |
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan The Movie |
Very good |
Lupin III: Part IV (TV 2015) |
Very good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Very good |
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) |
Good |
M.D. Geist (OAV) |
Awful |
M.D. Geist II - Death Force (OAV) |
Awful |
Macross Plus Movie Edition |
Very good |
Mad Bull 34 (OAV) |
Not really good |
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) |
Decent |
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Excellent |
Magnetic Rose (movie) |
Good |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
|
Majo de mo Steady (OAV) |
Decent |
Malice@Doll (OAV) |
Good |
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) |
Very good |
Master of Martial Hearts (OAV) |
Awful |
Maze (TV) |
Decent |
Medabots (TV) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Very good |
Memories (movie) |
Good |
Metropolis (movie) |
Excellent |
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) |
Very good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Excellent |
Mind Game (movie) |
Very good |
Minna Agechau (OAV) |
Decent |
Mirai Nikki Redial (OAV) |
Decent |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) |
Very good |
Monster (TV) |
Very good |
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (OAV) |
Decent |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Good |
My Life as Inukai-san's Dog (TV) |
Bad |
My My Mai (OAV) |
Good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Very good |
NANA (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
So-so |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Decent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Nekojiru Gekijō (TV) |
Not really good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Good |
Nora (OAV) |
Awful |
Noragami (TV) |
Good |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Excellent |
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) |
Very good |
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) |
Good |
One Piece: Django's Dance Carnival (movie) |
Decent |
One Piece: Dream Soccer King! (movie) |
Good |
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King (movie) |
Decent |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Very good |
ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! (TV) |
Good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Outlanders (OAV) |
Decent |
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) |
Very good |
Paprika (movie) |
Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Excellent |
Patlabor: The Movie (movie 1) |
Good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Very good |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) |
Weak |
Pikachu's Rescue Adventure (movie) |
Weak |
Pikachu's Summer Vacation (movie) |
Weak |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
Please tell me! Galko-chan (TV) |
Decent |
Pokémon (TV) |
Decent |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Good |
Pokémon 3 - The Movie (movie 3) |
Good |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
Weak |
Pokémon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie 5) |
So-so |
Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (movie 12) |
So-so |
Pokémon: Destiny Deoxys (movie 7) |
So-so |
Pokémon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie 6) |
So-so |
Pokémon: Mewtwo Returns (special) |
Decent |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Good |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Prince of Tennis: Two Samurais, The First Game (movie) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Prison School (TV) |
Very good |
Prison School (OAV) |
Good |
Project A-ko (movie) |
Good |
Psychic Wars (OAV) |
Awful |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Weak |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings |
Excellent |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal |
Excellent |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion |
Masterpiece |
Pupa (TV) |
Bad |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Very good |
Ranma ½ OAV |
Good |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Decent |
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) |
Good |
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) |
Good |
Rayearth (OAV) |
Decent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
So-so |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Very good |
Redline (movie) |
Excellent |
Redo of Healer (TV) |
Awful |
Rescue Me! (OAV) |
Not really good |
Riding Bean (OAV) |
Good |
Ronin Warriors: Gaiden (OAV) |
So-so |
Roots Search (OAV) |
Bad |
Roujin Z (movie) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Decent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya (TV) |
Good |
Saint Seiya: Evil Goddess Eris (movie) |
So-so |
Saint Seiya: Legend of Crimson Youth (movie) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya: The Heated Battle of the Gods (movie) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Sasami: Magical Girls Club (TV) |
Good |
Sasami: Magical Girls Club Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
School Days (TV) |
Not really good |
Scum's Wish (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Good |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Decent |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Excellent |
Shadow Skill (OAV) |
So-so |
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) |
Decent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Very good |
Shuffle! Prologue (OAV) |
Decent |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Good |
Sin: The Movie |
Not really good |
Skelter+Heaven (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Sonic the Hedgehog: The Movie (OAV) |
So-so |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Good |
Space Dandy (TV) |
Very good |
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Space Patrol Luluco (TV) |
Excellent |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
So-so |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
SSSS.Gridman (TV) |
Decent |
Steamboy (movie) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Very good |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
So-so |
Stink Bomb (movie) |
Good |
Street Fighter Alpha (OAV) |
Decent |
Street Fighter Alpha: Generations (OAV) |
So-so |
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie |
Decent |
Submarine 707R (OAV) |
So-so |
_Summer (OAV) |
Not really good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Bad |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Weak |
Sword for Truth (OAV) |
Bad |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Weak |
Tales of Phantasia (OAV) |
Good |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) |
Decent |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode (OAV) |
Decent |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode (OAV) |
Decent |
Team Ranma vs. The Legendary Phoenix (movie) |
Decent |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Legend of the Supermutants (OAV) |
Weak |
Tekken: The Motion Picture (OAV) |
Bad |
Tekkonkinkreet (movie) |
Excellent |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Decent |
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) |
Awful |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) |
Not really good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) |
Decent |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Decent |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Good |
Tiger & Bunny (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Revelation (OAV) |
Not really good |
Transformers: Armada (TV) |
Good |
Trigun (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
So-so |
Ultimate Teacher (OAV) |
Good |
Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer (movie 2) |
Very good |
Vampire Holmes (TV) |
Awful |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
So-so |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Decent |
Very Private Lesson (OAV) |
Weak |
Violence Jack (OAV) |
Bad |
Violence Jack 2 (OAV) |
Bad |
Violence Jack 3 (OAV) |
Bad |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Very good |
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) |
Excellent |
Wedding Peach DX (OAV) |
Decent |
Weiss Kreuz Verbrechen & Strafe (OAV) |
Good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Very good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Excellent |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Excellent (dub & edit.dub & sub & Por.dub & Por.edit.dub & Por.sub) |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) |
Decent |
Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie (U.S. movie 2/2004) |
Weak |
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) |
Good |
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) |
Excellent |