Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
801 T.T.S. Airbats (OAV) |
Not really good |
A.D. Police (TV) |
Decent |
Accel World (TV) |
Very good |
AD Police (OAV) |
Not really good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Not really good |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection (movie) |
Weak |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Very good |
Air (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Air (movie) |
So-so |
Akira (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Amagami SS (TV) |
Decent |
Anal Sanctuary (OAV) |
Awful |
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) |
Excellent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Angel Blade (OAV) |
Not really good |
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV) |
Very good |
Animation Runner Kuromi 2 (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Not really good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
Another (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Appleseed (movie) |
Not really good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
So-so |
Aquarion (TV) |
Very good |
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Decent |
Argento Soma (TV) |
Weak |
Aria - The Natural (TV) |
Good |
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Good |
Aria the Origination (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aria the OVA ~Arietta~ |
Decent |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Weak |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Basilisk (TV) |
So-so |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
Decent |
Battle Royal High School (OAV) |
Awful |
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Battle Royale II: Requiem (live-action movie) |
Good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Bible Black (OAV) |
Good |
Bible Black Only (OAV) |
Decent |
Bible Black Origins (OAV) |
So-so |
Bible Black: New Testament (OAV) |
Good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler II (TV) |
So-so |
Black Butler II (OAV) |
Excellent |
Black Jack The Movie |
Good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Magic M-66 (OAV) |
Very good |
Blood+ (TV) |
Very good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Weak |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Excellent |
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) |
Decent |
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) |
Excellent |
Bondage House (OAV) |
So-so |
Bondage Mansion (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Boogiepop and Others (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Boys Be... (TV) |
Good |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Decent |
Bubblegum Crash (OAV) |
Not really good |
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
Good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
So-so |
CANAAN (TV) |
Decent |
Captain Tsubasa (TV) |
Worst ever |
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002 (TV) |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Excellent |
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Excellent |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Excellent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Good |
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
Good |
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Very good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
So-so |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Very good |
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
Chobits (OAV) |
Decent |
Clannad (movie) |
So-so |
Clannad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Colorful (movie) |
Excellent |
Cosplay Sex Machine (OAV) |
So-so |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Crimson Wolf (OAV) |
Decent |
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV) |
Weak |
Cyborg 009 (TV/1968) |
Weak |
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) |
Not really good |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Good |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Dagger of Kamui (movie) |
Weak |
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Weak |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
So-so |
DearS (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) |
So-so |
Dirty Pair (TV) |
Weak |
Dirty Pair (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Masterpiece |
DNA² (TV) |
Good |
DNA² (OAV) |
So-so |
Do You Know the MILFing Man? (OAV) |
Not really good |
Doctor Shameless (OAV) |
Good |
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
Decent |
Doomed Megalopolis (OAV) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
So-so |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
So-so |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Decent |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Not really good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Decent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Very good |
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) |
So-so |
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) |
Decent |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Excellent |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Family Affair (OAV) |
Not really good |
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Decent |
Fist of the North Star (TV) |
Weak |
Fist of the North Star (movie) |
Good |
Fist of the North Star (live-action movie) |
Decent |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Very good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Good |
Galaxy Angel (TV) |
So-so |
Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Very good |
Gantz II: Perfect Answer (live-action movie) |
|
Gasaraki (TV) |
Decent |
Geneshaft (TV) |
Decent |
Genocyber (OAV) |
So-so |
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Giant Robo (OAV) |
Good |
Gintama (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Golgo 13 (TV) |
Decent |
GoShogun: The Time Étranger (OAV) |
Weak |
Gosick (TV) |
Good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Decent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Good |
(The) Guyver: Bio-Booster Armor (OAV) |
Not really good |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
So-so |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Weak |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Excellent |
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Ajisai Yumegatari (OAV) |
Weak |
Heat Guy J (TV) |
Very good |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Good |
Hell Girl (TV) |
So-so |
Hellsing (TV) |
So-so |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
Excellent |
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) |
Decent |
Hetalia World Series (TV) |
So-so |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
So-so |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Excellent |
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) |
Not really good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Good |
Humanity Has Declined (TV) |
Excellent |
Hyper Police (TV) |
So-so |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
So-so |
Immoral Sisters (OAV) |
Decent |
Immoral Sisters 2 (OAV) |
Not really good |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Excellent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Good |
Initial D (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Initial D (live-action movie) |
Good |
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) |
Good |
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Excellent |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Very good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Decent |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Decent |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Excellent |
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Kite (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
So-so |
Kurenai (TV) |
Excellent |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) |
Decent |
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture |
Very good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
So-so |
Love Hina Final (special) |
So-so |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Decent |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Excellent |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Very good |
Madlax (TV) |
Very good |
Maison Ikkoku (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Very good |
Maria Holic (TV) |
Excellent |
Maria Holic Alive (TV) |
Decent |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! (TV) |
Good |
Medaka Box (TV) |
Good |
Megazone 23 (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Megazone 23 Part II (OAV) |
Excellent |
Megazone 23 Part III (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) |
Good |
Metropolis (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Excellent |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
So-so |
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team, Miller's Report (movie) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation (movies) |
Excellent |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Excellent |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Masterpiece |
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Good |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Negima! (TV) |
Weak |
Neo-Tokyo (movie) |
So-so |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Masterpiece |
NieA_7 (TV) |
Good |
Night Raid 1931 (TV) |
Decent |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Decent |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
So-so |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
So-so |
Oldboy (Korean movie) |
Excellent |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Very good |
Paprika (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Parasite Dolls (OAV) |
So-so |
Patlabor 2: The Movie (movie 2) |
Masterpiece |
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) |
Good |
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988) |
Good |
Patlabor the Mobile Police: The New Files (OAV 2/1990) |
Very good |
Patlabor: The Movie (movie 1) |
Masterpiece |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Planetes (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Very good |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Very good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Decent |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Decent |
Pokémon (TV) |
Not really good |
Pokémon Chronicles (TV) |
Bad |
Pokémon the Movie: Black - Victini and Reshiram (movie 14) |
Decent |
Pokémon the Movie: White - Victini and Zekrom (movie 14) |
Not really good |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
So-so |
Polar Bear's Café (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) |
So-so |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
RahXephon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Excellent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Excellent |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Very good |
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) |
Decent |
Red Garden (TV) |
Weak |
Redline (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie) |
Good |
Ring (live-action movie 1998) |
Very good |
Ring 2 (live-action movie 1999) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Weak |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Decent |
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) |
So-so |
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) |
Weak |
Saber Marionette R (OAV) |
Weak |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
So-so |
Sailor Moon R: The Movie |
Not really good |
Sailor Moon S: The Movie |
Not really good |
Saiyuki Reload (TV) |
Good |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Excellent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Excellent |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shangri-La (TV) |
Weak |
Shattered Angels (TV) |
Weak |
Shiki (TV) |
Good |
Silent Möbius (TV) |
Not really good |
Silent Möbius: The Motion Picture |
Not really good |
Silent Möbius: The Motion Picture 2 |
So-so |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Very good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Stellvia (TV) |
Good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross II: The Movie (OAV) |
Weak |
Tales of Eternia (TV) |
Decent |
Tales of Phantasia (OAV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Decent |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Masterpiece |
They Were 11 (movie) |
Decent |
Tiger & Bunny (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokko (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Babylon (OAV) |
Weak |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
tsuritama (TV) |
Excellent |
Turn A Gundam (TV) |
Masterpiece |
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
So-so |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Wicked City (movie) |
Weak |
Wicked Lessons (OAV) |
Worst ever |
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie) |
Decent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Excellent |
Zone of the Enders (TV) |
Excellent |
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (OAV) |
Decent |