Fuji TV

Kanji name: フジテレビジョン
Foundation date: 1957-11-18
Official website:
Fuji TV (Japanese)
Mailing address: 2-4-8 Daiba, Minato-ku, Tokyo 137-8088, Japan
News: Show:
noitaminA Industry Panel (Jul 4, 2011)
Koizumi Gets Animated (Sep 1, 2006)
Nodame Cantabile Anime (Aug 10, 2006)
Nodame Cantabile Drama (Aug 10, 2006)
Brave Story at Cannes (May 11, 2006)
Jyu Oh Sei on April 13 (Mar 8, 2006)
Ikue Ohtani Ill. (Jan 17, 2006)
New Pataliro Anime (Mar 30, 2005)
Paradise Kiss Anime (Mar 22, 2005)
Japanese TV News (Aug 20, 2004)
Ghibli Most Trusted (May 13, 2003)
Sazae-san sells herself. (Aug 1, 2002)
Parappa Rappa (Jan 31, 2001)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Anime with which this company was involved:
Adrift in the Pacific (movie) : Broadcaster

(The) Adventures of Hutch the Honeybee (TV) : Broadcaster

Adventures of Tom Sawyer (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Afro Samurai (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ai no Wakakusa Monogatari (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ai Shoujo Pollyanna Monogatari (TV) : Broadcaster

Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Akane-chan (TV) : Broadcaster

Alps no Shōjo Heidi (TV) : Production

Alps Stories: My Annette (TV) : Broadcaster

Andersen Stories (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Anime TV de Hakken! Tamagotchi : Broadcaster

Anne of Green Gables (TV) : Broadcaster

anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) : Production

anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Antique Bakery (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! (TV) : Broadcaster

Arrow Emblem Grand Prix no Taka (TV) : Broadcaster

Art of Fighting (OAV) : Broadcaster
, Producer
Ashita no Joe (TV) : Broadcaster

Ashita Tenki ni Nare! (TV) : Broadcaster

Astro Boy (TV 1/1963) : Broadcaster

Astro Boy (TV 3/2003) : Broadcaster

Astro Boy: Hero of Space (movie) : Production

Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Bartender (TV) : Production

Black Rock Shooter (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Bokura Managaka - Tokiwa So Monogatari (special) : Broadcaster

Botchan (special) : Broadcaster

Brave Story (movie) : Production

Bunny Drop (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
(The) Bush Baby (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Call of the Wild: Howl, Buck (special) : Broadcaster

Captain Tsubasa J (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Casshan (TV) : Broadcaster

Chibi Maruko-chan (live-action special) : Broadcaster

Chibi Maruko-chan (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV 2) : Broadcaster

Chibi Maruko-chan: Watashi no Suki na Uta (movie) : Production

Chiisana Viking Vicke (TV) : Broadcaster

Chikkun Takkun (TV) : Production

Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production Committee
Chrono Crusade (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Colorful (movie) : Production
, Production Committee
Cooking Master Boy (TV) : Broadcaster

Daddy Long-Legs (special) : Broadcaster
, Production
Daddy-Long-Legs (TV) : Broadcaster

Densha Otoko (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Digimon Adventure (TV) : Broadcaster
, Producer
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Digimon Frontier (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Digimon Tamers (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Digimon: Diaboromon Strikes Back (movie) : Production

Digital Monster X-Evolution (movie) : Broadcaster

Doctor Chichibuyama (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Doctor Mambo vs. Kaitō Jibako - Uchū yori Ai o Komete (special) : Broadcaster

(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) : Distributor
, Publicity
Dog of Flanders (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Dokaben (TV) : Broadcaster

Dokkiri Doctor (TV) : Production

Dolphin Prince (TV) : Broadcaster

Don Quijote (TV) : Broadcaster

Dororo (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Dororon Enma-kun (TV) : Broadcaster

Dotanba no Manners (TV) : Broadcaster

Dr. Slump (TV) : Broadcaster

Dr. Slump (TV 2) : Broadcaster

Dr. Slump & Arale-chan Ncha! Penguin Mura wa Hare no chi Hare (movie) : Publicity Assistance

Dr. Slump & Arale-chan Ncha! Penguin Mura yori Ai o Komete (movie) : Publicity Assistance

Dr. Slump & Arale-chan Ncha! Wakuwaku Hot Natsu Yasumi (movie) : Publicity Assistance

Dragon Ball (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Dragon Ball GT (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) : Production

Dragon Ball Z (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Bio-Broly : Publicity Assistance

Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn : Publicity Assistance

Dragon Ball Z Movie 5: Cooler's Revenge : Production

Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound : Publicity Assistance

Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Bardock, The Father of Goku : Broadcaster

Dragon Ball Z Special 2: The History of Trunks : Broadcaster

Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) : Production

Dragon Ball Z: Plan to Destroy the Saiyajin (OAV) : Production

Dragon League (TV) : Broadcaster

Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV) : Production

Dragon Warrior (TV) : Broadcaster

Dream 9 Toriko & One Piece & Dragon Ball Z Chō Collaboration Special!! : Broadcaster

DT Eightron (TV) : Broadcaster

Eden of the East (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) : Production

Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) : Production

F (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Fables of the Green Forest (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle (special) : Broadcaster
, Production
Fatal Fury: Legend of the Hungry Wolf (special) : Broadcaster
, Production
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture : Production

Fist of the North Star (TV) : Broadcaster

Fist of the North Star 2 (TV) : Broadcaster

Flame of Recca (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Forza! Mario (TV) : Broadcaster

Fractale (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
From the Apennines to the Andes (TV) : Broadcaster

Fujiko Fujio no Yume Camera (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Full Metal Panic! (TV) : Production

Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Fushigi na Koala Blinky (TV) : Broadcaster
, Distributor
Fuusen Shoujo Temple-chan (TV) : Broadcaster

Gad Guard (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Gaiking (TV 1/1976) : Broadcaster

Gakkō no Kowai Uwasa: Hanako-san ga Kita!! (TV) : Broadcaster

Galaxy Express 999 (TV) : Broadcaster

Galilei Donna (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ganbare Genki (TV) : Broadcaster

Gantz (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Gatchaman (TV) : Broadcaster

Gegege no Kitarō (TV 1/1968) : Broadcaster

Gegege no Kitarō (TV 2/1971) : Broadcaster

Gegege no Kitarō (TV 3/1985) : Broadcaster
, Production
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 4/1996) : Broadcaster

Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) : Broadcaster
, Production
Gegege no Kitaro: Jigoku Hen (TV 3-1/1988) : Broadcaster
, Production
Genesis Climber Mospeada (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Genji Monogatari Sennenki (TV) : Broadcaster

Getsumen To Heiki Mina (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Getter Robo (movie) : Production

Getter Robo (TV) : Broadcaster

Getter Robo G (TV) : Broadcaster

Ghost Stories (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Gigantor (TV) : Broadcaster

Ginga Patrol PJ (TV) : Broadcaster

Ginga Tetsudo 999: Eien no Tabibito Emeraldas (special) : Broadcaster

Ginga Tetsudo 999: Kimi wa Haha no You ni Aiseru ka!! (special) : Broadcaster

Ginga Tetsudo 999: Kimi wa Senshi no You ni Ikirareru ka!! (special) : Broadcaster

(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) : Broadcaster

Girls Bravo (TV) : Broadcaster
, Broadcaster, Production
Goku no Daibōken (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Gravion (TV) : Broadcaster

Great Mazinger (TV) : Broadcaster

Great Mazinger tai Getter Robo G - Kuuchuu Dai-Gekitotsu (movie) : Production

GTO Drama Special (live-action) : Broadcaster
, Production
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) : Broadcaster

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) : Copyright

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV) : Production

GTO: The Movie (live-action) : Production

Guilty Crown (TV) : Broadcaster
, Guilty Crown, Production
Gunslinger Girl (TV) : Broadcaster

Gyakuten Ippatsu-man (TV) : Production

Haibane Renmei (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Hakaba Kitarō (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Hakushon Daimaō (TV) : Broadcaster

Hanasaka Tenshi Ten-Ten-kun (TV) : Broadcaster

Harisu no Kaze (TV) : Broadcaster

Hashire Melos (special) : Broadcaster

Hataraki Man (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Heisei Tensai Bakabon (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Hellsing (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Hiatari Ryoko (TV) : Broadcaster

High School Mystery: Gakuen Nanafushigi (TV) : Broadcaster

Highschool! Kimengumi (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Himitsu no Akko-chan (TV 2) : Broadcaster

Himitsu no Akko-chan (TV 3) : Broadcaster

Hit and Run (special) : Broadcaster

Honey and Clover II (TV) : Broadcaster

Honey Honey no Suteki na Bōken (TV) : Broadcaster

Honoo no Alpen Rose: Judy & Randy (TV) : Broadcaster

Hourou Musuko (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
House of Five Leaves (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Huckleberry no Bōken (TV) : Production

Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) : Broadcaster

Hunter X Hunter (TV) : Broadcaster

Hyppo and Thomas (TV) : Broadcaster

Ie Naki Ko Remi (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ijiwaru Baasan (TV 2) : Broadcaster

Inakappe Taisho (TV) : Broadcaster

Initial D (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Initial D: Battle Stage (OAV) : Production

Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) : Production

Initial D: Second Stage (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ippatsu Kanta-kun (TV) : Broadcaster

Itazura Tenshi Chippo-chan (TV) : Broadcaster

Jean Valjean Monogatari (special) : Broadcaster

Jetter Mars (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Jungle Emperor Leo (special) : Broadcaster
, Production
Jungle Taitei Susume Leo (TV) : Broadcaster

Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kaba-Enshou no Doubutsu Nikki (special) : Broadcaster

Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman F (TV) : Broadcaster

Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman II (TV) : Broadcaster

Kaiketsu Tamagon (TV) : Broadcaster

Kaitō Lupin - 813 no Nazo (special) : Broadcaster

Kaitou Pride (TV) : Broadcaster

Kanon (TV 1/2002) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kanon Kazahana (special) : Broadcaster

Kariage-kun (TV) : Broadcaster

Kashi no Ki Mokku (TV) : Broadcaster

Katanagatari (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Katri, Girl of the Meadows (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kennosuke-sama (movie) : Publicity Assistance

Kerokko Demetan (TV) : Broadcaster

Key the Metal Idol (OAV) : Production

Kiddy Grade (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kids on the Slope (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kimba the White Lion (TV 1/1965) : Broadcaster

King Fang (special) : Broadcaster

Kiteretsu Daihyakka (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo The Movie 2 : Distributor
, Production
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo: The Movie : Production

Koishigure ~Yoshitaka Yuriko to 6-tsu no Koi (TV) : Broadcaster

Kuma no Pūtarō (TV) : Broadcaster

Kunimatsu-sama No Otoridai (TV) : Broadcaster

Kunimitsu no Matsuri (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Kurenai Sanshiro (TV) : Broadcaster

Kuso Kagaku Sekai Gulliver Boy (TV) : Broadcaster

Kyōfu no Kyō-chan (TV) : Broadcaster

L/R: Licensed by Royalty (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
La Seine no Hoshi (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Legend of Manxmouse (movie) : Broadcaster
, Production
Legendz: Yomigaeru Ryuuou Densetsu (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Library War (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Little Lord Fauntleroy (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
A Little Princess Sara (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Lucy of the Southern Rainbow (TV) : Broadcaster

Lupin tai Holmes (special) : Broadcaster

Maegami-Taro (special) : Broadcaster

Maeterlinck's Blue Bird (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Magical Hat (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Maison Ikkoku (TV) : Broadcaster

Marmalade Boy (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Mazinger Z (TV) : Broadcaster

Meiken Lassie (TV) : Broadcaster

Meimon! Daisan Yakyuubu (TV) : Production

Merhen Ōkoku (TV) : Broadcaster

Michiko & Hatchin (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Midori no Makibao (TV) : Broadcaster

Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman (TV) : Broadcaster

(Les) Misérables - Shoujo Cosette (TV) : Production

Miyori no Mori (special) : Broadcaster
, Production
Miyuki (TV) : Broadcaster

Mononoke (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Moomin (TV) : Broadcaster

Mori no Tonto-tachi (TV) : Broadcaster

Moyashimon (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Moyashimon Returns (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Moyashimon: Tales of Agriculture (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Mushi-Shi (TV) : Broadcaster

Nanako SOS (TV) : Broadcaster

Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
New Treasure Island (special) : Broadcaster

Night Head (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Nine (movie) : Production

Nine (special) : Broadcaster

Nine 2: Koibito Sengen (special) : Broadcaster

Nine: Kanketsuhen (special) : Broadcaster

Ninja Hattori Kun The Movie (live-action) : Production

Ninku (TV) : Production

Ninku the Movie : Publicity

Ninpu Kamui Gaiden (TV) : Broadcaster

No. 6 (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Nodame Cantabile (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Nodame Cantabile (live-action TV drama) : Broadcaster

Nodame Cantabile in Europe (live-action special) : Production

Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Nodoka Mori no Dobutsu Daisakusen (special) : Production

Norakuro (TV) : Broadcaster

Norakuro-kun (TV) : Production

Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie) : Production

Ojamanga Yamada-kun (TV) : Broadcaster

Okawari-Boy Starzan S (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
One Piece (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
One Piece Episode of Luffy: Hand Island no Bōken (special) : Broadcaster

One Piece Episode of Merry: Mō Hitori no Nakama no Monogatari (special) : Broadcaster

One Piece Episode of Nami: Kōkaishi no Namida to Nakama no Kizuna (special) : Broadcaster

One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) : Production

One Piece Film Z (movie) : Production

One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho : Broadcaster

One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel : Broadcaster

One Piece: Episode of Chopper + Fuyu ni Saku, Kiseki no Sakura (movie 9) : Production

One Piece: Karakuri Shiro no Mecha Kyohei (movie 7) : Production

One Piece: Omatsuri Danshaku to Himitsu no Shima (movie 6) : Production
, Production Assistance
One Piece: Open Upon the Great Sea! A Father's Huge, HUGE Dream! (special) : Broadcaster

One Piece: Protect! The Last Great Stage (special) : Broadcaster

One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) : Production

Ore wa Chokkaku (TV) : Production

Osomatsu-kun (TV) : Production

Osomatsu-kun (TV 2) : Production

Otanoshimi Anime Gekijō (TV) : Production

Oyako Club (TV) : Broadcaster

Pachislo Kizoku Gin (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Paradise Kiss (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Parappa the Rapper (TV) : Production

Patalliro! (TV) : Broadcaster

Paul no Miracle Daisakusen (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Perrine Story (TV) : Broadcaster

Peter Pan no Bōken (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ping Pong (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Princess Jellyfish (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Psycho-Pass (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) : Production

R.O.D -The TV- : Broadcaster

RahXephon (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) : Production

Ranma ½ OAV : Production

Ranma ½ (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) : Production

Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) : Production

Ranma ½: One Flew Over the Kuno's Nest (movie) : Production

Ranpou (TV) : Production

Rascal the Raccoon (TV) : Broadcaster

Real Clothes (live-action special) : Broadcaster

Real Clothes (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Ristorante Paradiso (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Robotics;Notes (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Romeo and the Black Brothers (TV) : Broadcaster

Rurouni Kenshin (TV) : Production

Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) : Planning

Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture : Production

Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) : Planning Assistance

Sakigake!! Otoko Juku (TV) : Broadcaster

Samurai Champloo (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Samurai Flamenco (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture (special) : Broadcaster
, Production
Sasameki Koto (TV) : Production

Sasuga no Sarutobi (TV) : Broadcaster

Sasurai no Taiyou (TV) : Broadcaster

Sazae-san (TV) : Broadcaster

Science Fiction Saiyuki Starzinger (TV) : Broadcaster

Seito Shokun! (special) : Broadcaster

Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) : Production

Shiki (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Shion no Oh (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Shisukon Ouji (TV) : Broadcaster

Shota no Sushi (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Silver Spoon (TV) : Broadcaster
, Broadcaster, Production
Silver Spoon (TV 2) : Broadcaster
, Production
Sindbad the Sailor (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
(The) Skull Man (TV) : Broadcaster

Skullman: Prologue of Darkness (live-action Special) : Broadcaster

Sohryuden - Legend of the Dragon Kings (OAV) : Production

Song of Baseball Enthusiasts (TV) : Broadcaster

Space Ace (TV) : Broadcaster

Space Adventure Cobra (TV) : Production

Speed Racer (TV) : Broadcaster

Stop! Hibari-kun (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
(The) Story of Fifteen Boys (special) : Broadcaster

Sugata Sanshiro (special) : Broadcaster

Sukeban Deka (live-action movie) : Production

Sukeban Deka (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Sukeban Deka 3 (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Sukeban Deka II: Shoujo Tekkamen Densetsu (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Sukeban Deka: Counterattack of the Kazama Sisters (live-action movie) : Production

Super Milk-chan (TV) : Broadcaster

Super Zugan (TV) : Broadcaster

Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Swiss Family Robinson (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Teppei (TV) : Broadcaster

Tetsujin 28-gō Gao! (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Texhnolyze (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Thermae Romae (live-action movie) : Production

Thermae Romae (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Tico and Friends (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Time Patrol-Tai Otasukeman (TV) : Production

Time Trouble Tondekeman! (TV) : Broadcaster

Tōfu Kozō (movie) : Production

Tokusou Kihei Dorvack (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Tokyo Love Story (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Tondemo Senshi Muteking (TV) : Broadcaster

Toriko (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Toshokan Sensō: Kakumei no Tsubasa (movie) : Production

Touch (TV) : Broadcaster
, Planning, Production
Touch 3, Kimi ga Toorisugita Ato Ni (movie) : Production

Trapp Ikka Monogatari (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Tsuideni Tonchinkan (TV) : Broadcaster

Tsurikichi Sampei (TV) : Broadcaster

tsuritama (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai (TV) : Broadcaster

Turn A Gundam (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Twelve Sets of Eyes (special) : Broadcaster

Twin Hawks (TV) : Broadcaster

UFO Robo Grendizer (movie) : Production

UFO Robo Grendizer (TV) : Broadcaster

Un-Go (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Urikupen Kyujotai (TV) : Broadcaster

Vampire (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Vampiyan Kids (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Wakakusa Monogatari (special) : Broadcaster

Wakakusa Monogatari Nan to Jou Sensei (TV) : Broadcaster

Wanpaku Nitouryou - Shounen Miyamoto Musashi (special) : Broadcaster

Wanpaku Tanteidan (TV) : Broadcaster

Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Wild 7 (OAV) : Production

Wolf's Rain (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Wonder Three (TV) : Broadcaster

Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho (OAV) : Production

Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho II (OAV) : Production

Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) : Production

Zankyō no Terror (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Zatch Bell (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Zendaman (TV) : Broadcaster

Zero-sen Hayato (TV) : Production

Zettai Kareshi - Kanzen Muketsu no Koibito Robot (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z all licensing