Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
86 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
86 (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
91 Days (TV) |
Very good |
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) |
Very good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
So-so |
After the Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Air Gear (TV) |
Decent |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
So-so |
Akiba Maid War (TV) |
Excellent |
Akira (movie) |
Excellent |
Akudama Drive (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Not really good |
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 3) |
Excellent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Appare-Ranman! (TV) |
Excellent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Very good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Excellent |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Excellent |
Arpeggio of Blue Steel - Ars Nova (TV) |
Very good |
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Excellent |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Decent |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Good |
Basquash! (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) |
Very good |
BEASTARS (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (TV) |
Very good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Very good |
BELLE (movie) |
Good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Decent |
Black Jack (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
Excellent |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Very good |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Good |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Good |
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) |
Excellent |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Good |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
BNA: Brand New Animal (TV) |
Good |
Bocchi the Rock! (TV) |
Excellent |
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) |
Excellent |
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Good |
(The) Boy and the Heron (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Burn The Witch (movie) |
Excellent |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Very good |
Call of the Night (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (TV) |
Very good |
Carole & Tuesday (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) |
Very good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Decent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
Castlevania (U.S. ONA) |
Very good |
Castlevania: Nocturne (U.S. ONA) |
Very good |
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Excellent |
Cencoroll (movie) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Good |
Chainsaw Man (TV) |
Excellent |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
So-so |
Chi's Sweet Home (TV) |
Decent |
Classroom Crisis (TV) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Very good |
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (ONA) |
Excellent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Weak |
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Good |
Dead Mount Death Play (TV) |
Excellent |
Dead Mount Death Play (TV 2) |
Very good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Good |
Deca-Dence (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train |
Good |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Excellent |
Desert Punk (TV) |
So-so |
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) |
Excellent |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Good |
Digimon Adventure tri.: Confession (movie 3) |
Excellent |
Digimon Adventure tri.: Determination (movie 2) |
Very good |
Digimon Adventure tri.: Reunion (movie 1) |
Very good |
Digimon Adventure tri: Loss (movie 4) |
Decent |
Digimon Adventure: Born of Koromon (movie) |
Excellent |
Digimon Tamers (TV) |
Excellent |
Domestic Girlfriend (TV) |
Good |
Donyatsu (ONA) |
Decent |
Dorohedoro (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 3) |
Good |
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 4) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone: Ryusui (special) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Dragon Dentist (specials) |
Good |
Drifters (TV) |
Very good |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
Decent |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!!×2 Ten Gaiden!? (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
Good |
(The) Eccentric Family 2 (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
Elementhunters (TV) |
Excellent |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Eromanga Sensei (TV) |
So-so |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
So-so |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
So-so |
FLCL (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
FLCL Progressive (TV) |
Excellent |
Flip Flappers (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (TV) |
Masterpiece |
From the New World (TV) |
Awful |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fusé: Memoirs of a Huntress (movie) |
Very good |
Future Boy Conan (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
Gangsta. (TV) |
Decent |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Very good |
Garo the Animation (TV) |
Good |
Gatchaman Crowds (TV) |
Excellent |
GATE (TV) |
Very good |
GATE (TV 2) |
Good |
gen:LOCK (U.S. ONA) |
Very good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Stories (TV) |
Very good |
Gingitsune (TV) |
Decent |
Gintama (TV) |
Very good |
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Good |
Girls' Last Tour (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) God of High School (TV) |
Decent |
Godzilla Singular Point (TV) |
Excellent |
Great Pretender (TV) |
Excellent |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Excellent |
Grimoire of Zero (TV) |
Good |
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV) |
Good |
Guin Saga (TV) |
So-so |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Excellent |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Decent |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Very good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Good |
Heavenly Delusion (TV) |
Excellent |
Hell's Paradise (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Helpful Fox Senko-san (TV) |
Good |
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
Very good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Masterpiece |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Excellent |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) |
Very good |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Omega (TV) |
Good |
How to keep a mummy (TV) |
Excellent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) |
Very good |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Very good |
ID: INVADED (TV) |
Good |
Inari Kon Kon (TV) |
Good |
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) |
Excellent |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Very good |
Jing, King of Bandits: Seventh Heaven (OAV) |
Good |
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
Joker Game (TV) |
Good |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Excellent |
Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (movie) |
Decent |
K (TV) |
Good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Good |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Good |
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) |
So-so |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kaiba (TV) |
Decent |
Kaiji (TV) |
Decent |
Kamichu! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Decent |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Decent |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Good |
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kemono Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Kemono Jihen (TV) |
Very good |
Kemurikusa (TV) |
Very good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Excellent |
Kill Bill Chapter 3: The Origin of O-Ren (movie segment) |
Good |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Excellent |
Kiznaiver (TV) |
Very good |
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Excellent |
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV) |
Excellent |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Not really good |
Kokkoku (TV) |
Decent |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Very good |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Good |
Kyousougiga (TV) |
Excellent |
Labyrinth (movie) |
Excellent |
Land of the Lustrous (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) |
So-so |
Legendz: Yomigaeru Ryūō Densetsu (TV) |
Decent |
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy (special) |
Good |
Little Witch Academia (movie) |
Very good |
Little Witch Academia (TV) |
Good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Very good |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Very good |
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV) |
Decent |
Lonely Castle in the Mirror (movie) |
Very good |
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture |
Good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) |
Excellent |
Love, Chunibyo and Other Delusions! Take On Me (movie) |
Very good |
A Lull in the Sea (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Lycoris Recoil (TV) |
Excellent |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Very good |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Made in Abyss: Dawn of the Deep Soul (movie) |
Very good |
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Magical Revolution of the Reincarnated Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Excellent |
Maquia - When the Promised Flower Blooms (movie) |
Good |
March comes in like a lion (TV) |
Excellent |
March comes in like a lion (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (TV) |
Good |
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (TV 2) |
Good |
Megalobox (TV) |
Excellent |
Megalobox 2: Nomad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
Metropolis (movie) |
Very good |
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) |
Very good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Very good |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) |
Very good |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mob Psycho 100 III (TV) |
Excellent |
Mob Psycho 100 REIGEN: The Miraculous Unknown Psychic (special) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA 2) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch From Mercury (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury (TV 2) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury - Prologue (special) |
Very good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
Moyashimon (TV) |
Very good |
Moyashimon Returns (TV) |
Good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushishi (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 3) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 4) |
Good |
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Very good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Naruto (TV) |
Decent |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Good |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Go (TV 5) |
Masterpiece |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Roku (TV 6) |
Masterpiece |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Masterpiece |
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) |
Very good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
Neo-Tokyo (movie) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Very good |
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV) |
Good |
New Game! (TV) |
Good |
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV) |
Bad |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Excellent |
Noragami (TV) |
Very good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
Very good |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
Good |
Odd Taxi: In the Woods (movie) |
Very good |
ODDTAXI (TV) |
Masterpiece |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Masterpiece |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
Good |
(The) Orbital Children (movies) |
Good |
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV) |
Very good |
Oshi no Ko (TV) |
Very good |
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV) |
Decent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Decent |
Overlord (TV) |
Decent |
Overlord II (TV) |
Decent |
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) |
Good |
Paprika (movie) |
Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Good |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Excellent |
Patema Inverted (movie) |
Very good |
Penguin Highway (movie) |
Excellent |
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) |
Decent |
Ping Pong (TV) |
Masterpiece |
A Place Further Than the Universe (TV) |
Excellent |
Planet With (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Planetes (TV) |
Very good |
Pluto (ONA) |
Very good |
Poco's Udon World (TV) |
Good |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Decent |
Pop Team Epic (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Excellent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Promare (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Not really good |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Very good |
Ranking of Kings (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) |
Very good |
Re:CREATORS (TV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) |
Good |
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) |
Excellent |
Redline (movie) |
Very good |
Reincarnated as a Sword (TV) |
Very good |
Renkin 3-kyū Magical? Pokān (TV) |
Good |
Revue Starlight (TV) |
Excellent |
Rideback (TV) |
Good |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Weak |
Running Man (movie) |
Excellent |
Sabikui Bisco (TV) |
Very good |
Sacrificial Princess & the King of Beasts (TV) |
Good |
Saint Young Men (movie) |
Very good |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Sands of Destruction (TV) |
Good |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |
Scott Pilgrim Takes Off (ONA) |
Excellent |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Decent |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Good |
Shadows House (TV) |
Excellent |
Shangri-La (TV) |
Decent |
Shangri-La Frontier (TV) |
Very good |
She and Her Cat -Everything Flows- (TV) |
Excellent |
Sherlock Hound (TV) |
Good |
Shirobako (TV) |
Excellent |
Show By Rock!! (TV) |
Good |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Excellent |
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Very good |
Sk8 the Infinity (TV) |
Very good |
Skip and Loafer (TV) |
Good |
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
So-so |
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) |
Not really good |
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) |
Good |
Sonny Boy (TV) |
Excellent |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Very good |
Space Dandy (TV) |
Excellent |
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Space Patrol Luluco (TV) |
Good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Very good |
Spriggan (movie) |
Decent |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Very good |
SSSS.Gridman (TV) |
Good |
Star Driver (TV) |
So-so |
Steamboy (movie) |
Good |
Strike Witches (TV) |
Good |
Strike Witches 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow (OAV) |
Decent |
Summer Time Rendering (TV) |
Excellent |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Excellent |
Superflat Monogram (movie) |
Excellent |
Suzume (movie) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Not really good |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) tale of outcasts (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) |
Excellent |
Talentless Nana (TV) |
Very good |
Tamako Market (TV) |
Good |
Tekkonkinkreet (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Decent |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Masterpiece |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Good |
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan (OAV) |
Very good |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Very good |
Tokyo Revengers (TV) |
Good |
Tower of God (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Good |
Trigun Stampede (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Excellent |
Tytania (TV) |
So-so |
Un-Go (TV) |
Good |
Undead Murder Farce (TV) |
Very good |
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Decent |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Vinland Saga (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Excellent |
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) |
Very good |
Weathering With You (movie) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) |
Excellent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
So-so |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Wonder Egg Priority (TV) |
Not really good |
Wonder Egg Priority (special) |
Bad |
WorldEnd (TV) |
So-so |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Not really good |
Yasuke (ONA) |
Very good |
Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san (OAV) |
Very good |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
So-so |
You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV) |
Very good |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Masterpiece |
your name. (movie) |
Excellent |
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) |
Very good |
Yowamushi Pedal Grande Road (TV 2) |
Very good |
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) |
Excellent |
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) |
Very good |
Zenonzard: The Animation (ONA) |
Decent |
Zone of the Enders (TV) |
Excellent |
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (OAV) |
Good |