Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
So-so |
3x3 Eyes Seima Densetsu (OAV) |
So-so |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Excellent |
8 Man After (OAV) |
Decent |
86 (TV) |
Excellent |
86 (TV 2) |
Decent |
(The) 8th son? Are you kidding me? (TV) |
Not really good |
91 Days (TV) |
Decent |
A-Channel (TV) |
Excellent |
A.D. Police (TV) |
Decent |
A.I.C.O. -Incarnation- (ONA) |
Good |
A.LI.CE (movie) |
Not really good |
Aa Megami-sama (OAV 2011) |
Decent |
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special) |
Good |
(The) Abashiri Family (OAV) |
Awful |
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (TV) |
Worst ever |
Absolute Duo (TV) |
Not really good |
Accel World (TV) |
So-so |
Actually, I Am… (TV) |
Very good |
AD Police (OAV) |
Good |
Adventurers Who Don't Believe in Humanity Will Save the World (TV) |
Weak |
Aeon Flux (live-action movie) |
Awful |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Awful |
After School Dice Club (TV) |
Decent |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
Not really good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Excellent |
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai (TV) |
Very good |
Aho-Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Ai City (movie) |
Weak |
Ai-Mai-Mi (TV) |
Awful |
Air (TV) |
Very good |
Air (movie) |
Decent |
Air In Summer (special) |
Very good |
Ajin (TV) |
Excellent |
Ajin (TV 2) |
Very good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Very good |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) |
Very good |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka Hardcore (OAV) |
So-so |
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) |
Decent |
Akira (movie) |
Worst ever |
Akudama Drive (TV) |
Very good |
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) |
Very good |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Alice & Zoroku (TV) |
Weak |
Alice in Deadly School (OAV) |
Weak |
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World (movie) |
Bad |
Alice or Alice (TV) |
Bad |
Alien Nine (special) |
Bad |
Allison & Lillia (TV) |
Excellent |
Amagami SS (TV) |
Excellent |
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) |
Good |
Amon Saga (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 2) |
Decent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 3) |
So-so |
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) |
Decent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Links (TV) |
Good |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Good |
Angel's Egg (movie) |
Bad |
Angelique (OAV) |
Weak |
Animal Treasure Island (movie) |
So-so |
Anime De Training! Ex (TV) |
Bad |
Anne-Happy (TV) |
Very good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Another (TV) |
Excellent |
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon (TV) |
Good |
Aoharu x Machinegun (TV) |
Not really good |
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV) |
So-so |
Aoki Honō (OAV) |
Awful |
Aooni The Blue Monster (TV) |
Awful |
Apocalypse Zero (OAV) |
Awful |
(The) Apothecary Diaries (TV) |
Excellent |
Appleseed (OAV) |
Weak |
Appleseed (movie) |
Good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Good |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Good |
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Bad |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Good |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) |
Not really good |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) |
Bad |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV 2) |
Bad |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (OAV 3) |
Bad |
(The) Aristocrat's Otherworldly Adventure: Serving Gods Who Go Too Far (TV) |
Weak |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Good |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
Good |
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
Good |
Armor Hunter Mellowlink (OAV) |
So-so |
Armored Fleet Dairugger XV (TV) |
Weak |
Arte (TV) |
Decent |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV) |
Very good |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 2) |
Very good |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 3) |
Decent |
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Excellent |
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) |
Very good |
Assemble Insert (OAV) |
So-so |
Astarotte no Omocha! (OAV) |
Good |
Astarotte's Toy (TV) |
Good |
Asteroid in Love (TV) |
Very good |
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (TV) |
Not really good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Decent |
Azusa, Otetsudai Shimasu! (special) |
So-so |
Babel's Book (movie) |
Not really good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Not really good |
Bakuen Campus Guardress (OAV) |
Very good |
Bakuon!! (TV) |
So-so |
Band of Ninja (movie) |
Awful |
Banished from the Hero's Party (TV) |
Not really good |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Very good |
Bastard!! (OAV) |
Decent |
Battle Athletes (OAV) |
Weak |
Battle Game in 5 Seconds (TV) |
Not really good |
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Battle Royale II: Requiem (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Beast Tamer (TV) |
Not really good |
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV) |
Not really good |
Beelzebub (TV) |
Very good |
Belladonna of Sadness (movie) |
Worst ever |
Ben-To (TV) |
Good |
Berserk of Gluttony (TV) |
Bad |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Big O (TV) |
So-so |
Big Order (TV) |
Not really good |
Binbō Shimai Monogatari (TV) |
Bad |
Bincho-tan (TV) |
Decent |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Good |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Very good |
Black Jack (OAV) |
So-so |
Black Jack The Movie |
Decent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Magic M-66 (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Summoner (TV) |
Awful |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Decent |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
So-so |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Excellent |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Not really good |
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War (TV) |
Good |
Blend S (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Decent |
Blood-C (TV) |
Very good |
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) |
Good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
So-so |
Blue Drop (TV) |
Weak |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Sonnet (OAV) |
Awful |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
So-so |
BNA: Brand New Animal (TV) |
So-so |
Bobby's Girl (movie) |
Good |
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) |
So-so |
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. (TV) |
Very good |
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
Boku wa Imōto ni Koi o Suru: Secret Sweethearts - Kono Koi wa Himitsu (OAV) |
Good |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Add On Disc (OAV) |
Not really good |
BONJOUR Sweet Love Patisserie (TV) |
Decent |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Bad |
Bounty Dog (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Boy Who Saw the Wind (movie) |
Decent |
Brave Bang Bravern! (TV) |
Bad |
Brave Witches (TV) |
Decent |
Brave10 (TV) |
Not really good |
A Bridge to the Starry Skies (TV) |
Good |
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) |
Decent |
Btooom! (TV) |
So-so |
Bubblegum Crash (OAV) |
Decent |
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
Good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Very good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) |
Decent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Burn Up Excess (TV) |
Decent |
Burn Up W (OAV) |
Decent |
Burn Up! (OAV) |
So-so |
Burn-Up Scramble (TV) |
Not really good |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Bad |
Bus Gamer (TV) |
Excellent |
Butareba: The Story of a Man Turned into a Pig (TV) |
Not really good |
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) |
Not really good |
By the Grace of the Gods (TV 2) |
Bad |
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (TV) |
So-so |
Campione! (TV) |
Good |
Candy Boy (ONA) |
Excellent |
Candy Candy Movie |
Awful |
Carnival Phantasm (OAV) |
Decent |
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV) |
Weak |
Case Closed (TV) |
Excellent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Castle Town Dandelion (TV) |
Excellent |
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Decent |
Celestial Method (TV) |
Bad |
Cells at Work! (TV) |
Very good |
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) |
Very good |
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) |
Decent |
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) |
Decent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Decent |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess Avenging Battle (TV) |
Good |
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) |
Decent |
Chainsaw Man (TV) |
Not really good |
Chaos Dragon (TV) |
Weak |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Awful |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Decent |
Cheating Craft (TV) |
Awful |
Chidori RSC (TV) |
Not really good |
Children of the Whales (TV) |
Weak |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Very good |
Chillin' in My 30s after Getting Fired from the Demon King's Army (TV) |
Weak |
Chobits (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Chobits (OAV) |
Good |
Chocotan! (special) |
Decent |
Chocotto Sister (TV) |
Very good |
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV) |
Bad |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Clockwork Planet (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Cockpit (OAV) |
Not really good |
CODE-E (TV) |
Not really good |
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV) |
Not really good |
Comedy (OAV) |
Excellent |
Comet Lucifer (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Comic Artist and His Assistants (TV) |
So-so |
Comical Psychosomatic Medicine (ONA) |
Very good |
Compiler (OAV) |
Bad |
(The) Cosmopolitan Prayers (TV) |
Weak |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Weak |
Crane Game Girls (TV) |
Bad |
Crane Game Girls Galaxy (TV) |
Awful |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Very good |
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV) |
Weak |
Crusher Joe: The OVA's |
Weak |
Crystal Triangle (OAV) |
Worst ever |
C³ (TV) |
Decent |
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV) |
Decent |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
Good |
D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV) |
Very good |
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV) |
Good |
Dagashi Kashi (TV) |
So-so |
Danchigai (TV) |
Decent |
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV) |
Decent |
Dark Water (live-action movie 2002) |
Bad |
Dark Water (live-action movie 2005) |
Awful |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Weak |
Date A Live (TV) |
Decent |
Date A Live II (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Dawn of the Witch (TV) |
So-so |
DAYS (TV) |
Good |
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Awful |
Dead Mount Death Play (TV) |
Good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
So-so |
Deadman Wonderland (OAV) |
Weak |
DearS (TV) |
Very good |
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) |
Decent |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Parade (TV) |
Good |
Deca-Dence (TV) |
Good |
Delpower X Bakuhatsu Miracle Genki! (OAV) |
Bad |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Decent |
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) |
Bad |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Very good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Entertainment District Arc (TV) |
Good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mugen Train Arc (TV) |
Bad |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Swordsmith Village Arc (TV) |
So-so |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Excellent |
Desert Punk (TV) |
Bad |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
So-so |
Detatoko Princess (OAV) |
Weak |
Detective Conan: 16 Suspects (OAV) |
So-so |
Detective Conan: A Challenge from Agasa (OAV) |
Very good |
Detective Conan: Conan and Heiji and the Vanished Boy (OAV) |
Good |
Detective Conan: Conan and Kid and Crystal Mother (OAV) |
Not really good |
Detective Conan: Conan Edogawa & Heiji Hattori versus Kid the Phantom Thief (OAV) |
Good |
Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA (OAV) |
Weak |
Detective Conan: Full Score of Fear (movie 12) |
Very good |
Detective Conan: Hyōteki wa Kogoro! Shōnen Tanteidan Maruchichōsa (OAV) |
Not really good |
Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem (movie 10) |
Very good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Diary of Anne Frank (movie) |
Good |
(The) Diary of Tortov Roddle (ONA) |
Very good |
Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?! (TV) |
Bad |
Digimon Adventure: Born of Koromon (movie) |
Decent |
Digital Juice (OAV) |
Decent |
Dimension W (TV) |
So-so |
Dirty Pair (TV) |
Not really good |
Dirty Pair (OAV) |
Not really good |
Dirty Pair Flash (OAV) |
Weak |
Dirty Pair: Project Eden (movie) |
Bad |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) |
Decent |
Disgaea (TV) |
So-so |
DNA² (TV) |
Bad |
DNA² (OAV) |
Not really good |
Do It Yourself!! (TV) |
Not really good |
Do You Love Your Mom and Her Two-Hit Multi-Target Attacks? (TV) |
Weak |
Dog Days (TV) |
Very good |
Dog Days' (TV) |
So-so |
Dog Days'' (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) |
Good |
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
Awful |
Don't Call Us A JUNK GAME! (TV) |
Awful |
Doraemon: Nobita's the Night Before a Wedding (movie) |
Weak |
Dororo (TV 2019) |
Decent |
Double-J (TV) |
Weak |
Dracula: Sovereign Of The Damned (special) |
Worst ever |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Bad |
Dragon Century (OAV) |
Bad |
Dragon Crisis! (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Half (OAV) |
Not really good |
Dragonar Academy (TV) |
So-so |
Dream Eater Merry (TV) |
Good |
Drifters (TV) |
Very good |
Drug Store in Another World - The Slow Life of a Cheat Pharmacist (TV) |
Awful |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures Special |
Good |
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) |
Weak |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) |
Weak |
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) |
Good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Very good |
Earthian (OAV) |
Bad |
Ebiten: Ebisugawa Public High School's Tenmonbu (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Eden of Grisaia (TV) |
Not really good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Decent |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Good |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Very good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
Eien no Aseria (OAV) |
Excellent |
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) |
Masterpiece |
El-Hazard 2: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Bad |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
So-so |
Elegant Yokai Apartment Life (TV) |
Good |
Elementhunters (TV) |
Decent |
Elf Princess Rane (OAV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Very good |
Encouragement of Climb (TV) |
Not really good |
Encouragement of Climb Season 3 (TV) |
Not really good |
Encouragement of Climb Second Season (TV) |
Not really good |
Encouragement of Climb: Next Summit (TV) |
Weak |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Very good |
Eromanga Sensei (TV) |
Decent |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Good |
Etotama (TV) |
Very good |
éX-D: Danger Zone (OAV) |
Decent |
éX-Driver (OAV) |
Excellent |
éX-Driver the Movie |
Good |
(The) Executioner and Her Way of Life (TV) |
Good |
Explorer Woman Ray (OAV) |
Awful |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Excellent |
Fairy Tail (OAV) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess |
Decent |
Fairy Tail the Movie: Prologue - The First Morning (OAV) |
Decent |
Fake (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Good |
Fantasista Doll (TV) |
Bad |
Fantasy Bishōjo Juniku Ojisan to (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV) |
Good |
(The) Faraway Paladin: The Lord of Rust Mountain (TV 2) |
Good |
Farming Life in Another World (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Decent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Very good |
Fena: Pirate Princess (TV) |
Bad |
Final Examination Kujira (ONA) |
Very good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Good |
Fire Tripper (OAV) |
Weak |
First Kiss Story (OAV) |
Bad |
Fist of the North Star (live-action movie) |
Awful |
Flag (ONA) |
Masterpiece |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Bad |
FLCL (OAV) |
Weak |
Fluffy Paradise (TV) |
So-so |
Flying Witch (TV) |
Good |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Good |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fourth Plate (TV) |
Good |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Good |
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) |
Good |
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) |
Good |
Fox Spirit Matchmaker (ONA) |
Decent |
Fractale (TV) |
Excellent |
Frakenstein Family (TV) |
Decent |
Franz Kafka's A Country Doctor (movie) |
Good |
From the New World (TV) |
Very good |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Not really good |
(The) Fruit of Evolution 2: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) |
Awful |
(The) Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Fruit of Grisaia (TV) |
Decent |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) |
So-so |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Very good |
Fusé: Memoirs of a Huntress (movie) |
Not really good |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Decent |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV) |
Decent |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV 2) |
Good |
Fushigi Yugi Eikoden (OAV) |
Decent |
Gabriel DropOut (TV) |
Good |
Gakuen Alice (TV) |
Decent |
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! (OAV) |
Very good |
Galaxy Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Galaxy Angel Rune (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Galaxy Railways: A Letter from the Abandoned Planet (OAV) |
Good |
Ganbare Dōki-chan (ONA) |
So-so |
Gangsta. (TV) |
Decent |
Gantz (TV) |
Very good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Good |
Garo the Animation (TV) |
Bad |
Gasaraki (TV) |
Decent |
GATE (TV) |
Decent |
GATE (TV 2) |
Decent |
Gauche the Cellist (movie) |
So-so |
gdgd Fairies (TV) |
Bad |
GeGeGe no Kitarō (TV 2018) |
Not really good |
Gekigangar 3 (OAV) |
Not really good |
Generator Gawl (TV) |
Weak |
Geneshaft (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Genius Prince's Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt (TV) |
Not really good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
So-so |
Gift - eternal rainbow (TV) |
Decent |
Gigantor (TV 1963) |
Good |
Gingitsune (TV) |
So-so |
Girl from Phantasia (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Good |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Excellent |
Girls und Panzer (TV) |
Decent |
GJ Club (TV) |
Very good |
Glass Maiden (TV) |
Bad |
Gleipnir (TV) |
Decent |
Go Nagai World (OAV) |
Bad |
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Very good |
Goblin Slayer II (TV 2) |
Good |
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown (movie) |
Bad |
God Eater (TV) |
Weak |
Gokujyo. Gokurakuin Joshi Kōryō Monogatari (TV) |
Weak |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
So-so |
Golden Kamuy (TV) |
Very good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) |
Very good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 3) |
Good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 4) |
Decent |
A Good Librarian Like a Good Shepherd (TV) |
Decent |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Excellent |
Gosick (TV) |
Good |
Graduation (OAV) |
So-so |
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) |
Decent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Very good |
Gravion (TV) |
Awful |
(The) Great Cleric (TV) |
So-so |
Green Green (TV) |
Good |
Green Green (OAV) |
Good |
Green Legend Ran (OAV) |
Very good |
Grenadier (TV) |
Excellent |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Good |
Grimoire of Zero (TV) |
Decent |
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Grudge (live-action movie) |
Awful |
(The) Grudge 2 (live-action movie) |
Awful |
Guardian of Darkness (OAV) |
Bad |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Very good |
Guin Saga (TV) |
Worst ever |
Gulliver's Travels Beyond the Moon (movie) |
Awful |
Gunbuster vs Diebuster Aim for the Top! The GATTAI!! Movie |
Weak |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Good |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation (TV) |
Not really good |
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) |
Decent |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Very good |
Gushing Over Magical Girls (TV) |
Excellent |
GYO: Tokyo Fish Attack (OAV) |
Decent |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Masterpiece |
.hack//GIFT (OAV) |
Not really good |
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
Good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Awful |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Decent |
Hacka Doll the Animation (TV) |
Awful |
Haganai (TV) |
Good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Good |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) |
Bad |
Hamatora (TV) |
Good |
Hand Maid Mai (OAV) |
Decent |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
Excellent |
Handsome na Kanojo (OAV) |
Awful |
Handyman Saitō in Another World (TV) |
Very good |
Happiness! (TV) |
Very good |
Happy Seven (TV) |
Awful |
Happy Sugar Life (TV) |
So-so |
Harem in the Labyrinth of Another World (TV) |
Weak |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Good |
Harukana Receive (TV) |
Good |
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Ajisai Yumegatari (OAV) |
Weak |
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV) |
Bad |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties (TV) |
Very good |
Hayate the Combat Butler! Heaven Is a Place on Earth (movie) |
Decent |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (OAV) |
Good |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hayate the Combat Butler: Can't Take My Eyes Off You (TV) |
Not really good |
He Is My Master (TV) |
Good |
Heaven's Design Team (TV) |
Decent |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
Very good |
Heavy Object (TV) |
Very good |
Helck (TV) |
Good |
Hell's Paradise (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Helpful Fox Senko-san (TV) |
Good |
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) |
Excellent |
Here Is Greenwood (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) |
Good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) |
Decent |
Hidamari Sketch (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) |
So-so |
High School DxD (TV) |
Very good |
High School DxD BorN (TV) |
Weak |
High School DxD Hero (TV) |
Awful |
High School DxD New (TV) |
So-so |
High School Fleet (TV) |
Decent |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Very good |
High Score (TV) |
Bad |
High-Rise Invasion (ONA) |
So-so |
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance (movie) |
Weak |
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) |
Bad |
Hijikata Toshizo: Shiro no Kiseki (OAV) |
Good |
Himawari Too!! (TV) |
Not really good |
Himawari! (TV) |
Not really good |
Himegoto (TV) |
Good |
Himouto! Umaru-chan (TV) |
Very good |
Hinamatsuri (TV) |
Very good |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hitohira (TV) |
Good |
Honey and Clover (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Honey x Honey Drops (OAV) |
Not really good |
Hortensia Saga (TV) |
Weak |
Hoshizora Kiseki (ONA) |
Good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Excellent |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
So-so |
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV) |
So-so |
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV 2) |
So-so |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) |
Weak |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Omega (TV) |
Bad |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Hōzuki no Reitetsu (OAV) |
So-so |
Hōzuki no Reitetsu (OAV 2) |
Decent |
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) |
Excellent |
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 2) |
Very good |
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 3) |
Very good |
Humanity Has Declined (TV) |
Excellent |
Hundred (TV) |
Weak |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
So-so |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Decent |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Very good |
HYOUKA (TV) |
Very good |
Hyper Doll (OAV) |
Awful |
Hyper Speed GranDoll (OAV) |
Not really good |
I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (TV) |
Very good |
I Can't Understand What My Husband is Saying: 2nd Thread (TV 2) |
Good |
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) |
Not really good |
I Don't Like You At All, Big Brother!! (TV) |
Awful |
I Got a Cheat Skill in Another World (TV) |
Bad |
I Shall Survive Using Potions! (TV) |
So-so |
I'm Giving the Disgraced Noble Lady I Rescued a Crash Course in Naughtiness (TV) |
Bad |
I'm Quitting Heroing (TV) |
Bad |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) |
Awful |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) |
Bad |
I've Always Liked You (movie) |
Not really good |
I've Somehow Gotten Stronger When I Improved My Farm-Related Skills (TV) |
Bad |
Iblard Jikan (OAV) |
Not really good |
ICE (OAV) |
Awful |
(The) Iceblade Sorcerer Shall Rule the World (TV) |
Weak |
Ichi the Killer (live-action movie) |
Good |
ID: INVADED (TV) |
Very good |
Idol Project (OAV) |
Awful |
If Her Flag Breaks (TV) |
Good |
If It’s for My Daughter, I’d Even Defeat a Demon Lord (TV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Awful |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Worst ever |
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) |
Good |
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV 2) |
Weak |
In the Land of Leadale (TV) |
Weak |
In/Spectre (TV) |
Weak |
In/Spectre (TV 2) |
Not really good |
Inari Kon Kon (TV) |
Good |
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) |
Bad |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Very good |
Infinite Stratos 2 (TV) |
Good |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Excellent |
Interlude (OAV) |
Very good |
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) |
Very good |
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) |
Excellent |
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
Excellent |
Inukami! (TV) |
Very good |
Inukami! (movie) |
Very good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Good |
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
Good |
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV) |
Very good |
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) |
Good |
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Good |
(The) irregular at magic high school The Movie: The Girl Who Summons the Stars |
So-so |
(The) Irregular at Magic High School: Visitor Arc (TV) |
Bad |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (OAV) |
Decent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) |
So-so |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) |
So-so |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (OAV) |
Bad |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 4) |
Weak |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 5) |
Not really good |
Is the order a rabbit? (TV) |
Very good |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Very good |
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV) |
So-so |
Isekai Cheat Magician (TV) |
Bad |
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World (ONA) |
Decent |
Isekai Quartet (TV) |
Weak |
Isekai Quartet 2 (TV) |
Not really good |
Isuca (TV) |
Awful |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Good |
Iwa-Kakeru! -Sport Climbing Girls- (TV) |
Good |
Ixion Saga DT (TV) |
Bad |
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) |
Good |
Jagainu-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Jarinko Chie (movie) |
Decent |
Jewel BEM Hunter Lime (OAV) |
Decent |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
So-so |
Jinsei - Life Consulting (TV) |
Very good |
JK Meshi! (TV) |
Weak |
Jormungand (TV) |
Very good |
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) |
Decent |
A Journey Through Fairyland (movie) |
Decent |
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Not really good |
Judge (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Junkers Come Here (movie) |
Very good |
Juon: The Grudge (live-action movie) |
So-so |
Juon: The Grudge 2 (live-action movie) |
Weak |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Very good |
K (TV) |
So-so |
K-ON! (TV) |
Excellent |
K-ON! (movie) |
Very good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Decent |
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) |
Decent |
Kai Doh Maru (OAV) |
Decent |
Kaiji (TV) |
Very good |
Kaiji: Against All Rules (TV) |
Bad |
Kaiju Girls (ONA) |
Decent |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
So-so |
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) |
So-so |
Kamichu! (TV) |
Very good |
Kamikaze Girls (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Kamisama Dolls (TV) |
So-so |
Kamisama Kazoku (TV) |
Very good |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Very good |
Kämpfer für die Liebe (special) |
Good |
Kanamemo (TV) |
Very good |
KanColle (TV) |
So-so |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Masterpiece |
Karas (OAV) |
Good |
Karin (TV) |
Very good |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Kawa no Hikari (special) |
So-so |
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Not really good |
Kaze to Ki no Uta SANCTUS -Sei naru kana- (OAV) |
Weak |
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) |
Not really good |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Excellent |
Kemono Friends (TV) |
Good |
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) |
Weak |
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) |
So-so |
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) |
Bad |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Very good |
Kill Me Baby (TV) |
So-so |
Killing Bites (TV) |
Not really good |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Very good |
King's Game The Animation (TV) |
So-so |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Not really good |
Kitaro (live-action movie) |
Decent |
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
Very good |
Kiznaiver (TV) |
Very good |
Knight of the Iron Dragon (OAV) |
Weak |
Knight's & Magic (TV) |
Good |
Knights of Ramune (OAV) |
Awful |
Knights of Ramune & 40 Fire (TV) |
Awful |
Kodomo no Jikan (TV) |
Awful |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Good |
Koi Koi Seven (TV) |
Awful |
Kokkoku (TV) |
Decent |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Excellent |
Komori-san Can't Decline (TV) |
Very good |
Konohana Kitan (TV) |
Good |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Decent |
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on This Wonderful World– Legend of Crimson (movie) |
Decent |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Decent |
Kowarekake no Orgel (OAV) |
Good |
Kubo Won't Let Me Be Invisible (TV) |
Very good |
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV) |
So-so |
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Punch! (TV 2) |
Not really good |
Kumamiko - Girl meets Bear (TV) |
Not really good |
Kurenai (TV) |
Excellent |
Kuromukuro (TV) |
Good |
L/R: Licensed by Royalty (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) |
So-so |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
Decent |
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) |
Good |
Laid-Back Camp (TV) |
Excellent |
Laid-Back Camp (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Lapis Re:LiGHTs (TV) |
Good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
Last Quarter (live-action movie) |
Very good |
(The) Laughing Target (OAV) |
So-so |
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) |
Not really good |
Leda - The Fantastic Adventure of Yohko (OAV) |
Not really good |
Legend of Duo (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) |
Very good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These - Collision (movies) |
Decent |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These - Intrigue (movies) |
So-so |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series) |
Good |
Legendary Armor Samurai Troopers (TV) |
Decent |
Level E (TV) |
Awful |
Leviathan: The Last Defense (TV) |
Weak |
Library War (TV) |
Very good |
Lime-iro Senkitan (TV) |
Decent |
Lime-iro Senkitan: The South Island Dream Romantic Adventure (OAV) |
Not really good |
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV) |
Excellent |
Little Busters! (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Little Lies We All Tell (TV) |
Bad |
Little Nemo - Adventures in Slumberland (movie) |
Decent |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Good |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Good |
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV) |
Bad |
Lone Wolf and Cub: Baby Cart at the River Styx (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
Lone Wolf and Cub: Baby Cart in Peril (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
Lone Wolf and Cub: Baby Cart in the Land of Demons (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
Lone Wolf and Cub: Baby Cart to Hades (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
Lone Wolf and Cub: Sword of Vengeance (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
Lone Wolf and Cub: White Heaven in Hell (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Excellent |
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) |
Good |
Lost Universe (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Lost Village (TV) |
Decent |
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture |
Very good |
Love After World Domination (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Excellent |
Love Hina Final (special) |
Excellent |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Excellent |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Excellent |
Love Love? (TV) |
Weak |
Love To-LIE-Angle (TV) |
Weak |
Love Tyrant (TV) |
So-so |
Love*Com the Movie (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Very good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) |
Very good |
Love, Chunibyo, & Other Delusions: Rikka Takanashi Version (movie) |
So-so |
Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) |
Very good |
Lovely Muuuuuuuco! (TV 3) |
Not really good |
Luck & Logic (TV) |
Bad |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Lucky Star OVA |
Excellent |
A Lull in the Sea (TV) |
Very good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Very good |
Lupin III: Angel Tactics (special) |
Excellent |
Lupin III: Part II (TV) |
Very good |
Lupin III: Part III (TV) |
Very good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Very good |
Lupin the 3rd (TV) |
Very good |
Lupin the 3rd Part 6 (TV) |
Not really good |
Lupin the IIIrd: Jigen's Gravestone (movie) |
Decent |
Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) |
Excellent |
Lycoris Recoil (TV) |
Good |
M.D. Geist (OAV) |
Bad |
Maburaho (TV) |
Good |
Mad Bull 34 (OAV) |
Awful |
Madara (OAV) |
Decent |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
So-so |
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun (TV 2) |
Weak |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Good |
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) |
So-so |
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Warfare (TV) |
Weak |
Magician's Academy (TV) |
Good |
Magikano (TV) |
Very good |
Magimoji Rurumo (TV) |
Bad |
Mahou Shoujo Nante Mouiidesukara. (TV) |
Weak |
Mahou Shoujo Nante Mouiidesukara. Second Season (TV) |
Weak |
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) |
Decent |
Majokko Tsukune-chan (OAV) |
Excellent |
Make Up! Sailor Guardians (movie) |
Bad |
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) |
So-so |
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) |
Weak |
Malevolent Spirits: Mononogatari (TV) |
Decent |
Malevolent Spirits: Mononogatari (TV 2) |
Not really good |
Management of a Novice Alchemist (TV) |
Not really good |
Mangirl! (TV) |
So-so |
Manyū Hiken-chō (TV) |
Worst ever |
MAOYU (TV) |
Very good |
Maris the Chojo (OAV) |
Awful |
Marriage (OAV) |
Not really good |
Mars Daybreak (TV) |
Very good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Excellent |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Not really good |
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV) |
Very good |
Massugu ni Ikō (TV) |
Good |
Master of Martial Hearts (OAV) |
Bad |
(The) Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today (TV) |
Very good |
Mayo Chiki! (TV) |
Decent |
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV) |
Good |
Maze (TV) |
So-so |
Medaka Box (TV) |
Very good |
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) |
Decent |
MegaMan Maverick Hunter X: The Day of Sigma (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
Mermaid Forest (OAV) |
Good |
Mermaid's Scar (OAV) |
So-so |
Metal Skin Panic MADOX-01 (OAV) |
Awful |
Metropolis (movie) |
Good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Very good |
Mikagura School Suite (TV) |
So-so |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Excellent |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Very good |
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) |
Excellent |
Mind Game (movie) |
Bad |
Miss Bernard said. (TV) |
Weak |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) |
Excellent |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S (TV) |
Excellent |
Miyori in the Sacred Forest (special) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Bad |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) |
Not really good |
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Operation Meteor (OAV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Decent |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Excellent |
Monster Girl Doctor (TV) |
Decent |
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) |
Decent |
Monster Rancher (TV) |
Decent |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) |
Decent |
Moshidora (TV) |
Decent |
Motto To Love Ru (TV) |
Not really good |
Moyashimon (TV) |
So-so |
Mr. Arashi's Amazing Freak Show (movie) |
Worst ever |
Mt. Head (movie) |
Very good |
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Excellent |
Muromi-san (TV) |
Decent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushi-Uta (TV) |
Very good |
Mushibugyō (TV) |
Not really good |
Mushishi (live-action movie) |
Good |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Very good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Bad |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Excellent |
My Daughter Left the Nest and Returned an S-Rank Adventurer (TV) |
Bad |
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Good |
My Hero Academia (TV 3) |
Decent |
My Hero Academia (TV 4) |
Not really good |
My Hero Academia (TV 5) |
Weak |
My Hero Academia (TV 6) |
Good |
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training (OAV) |
Not really good |
My Home Hero (TV) |
Decent |
My Instant Death Ability Is So Overpowered (TV) |
Awful |
My Isekai Life (TV) |
Awful |
My Life as Inukai-san's Dog (TV) |
Not really good |
My mental choices are completely interfering with my school romantic comedy (TV) |
Decent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Excellent |
My Neighbors the Yamadas (movie) |
Excellent |
My One-Hit Kill Sister (TV) |
Bad |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Excellent |
My Tiny Senpai (TV) |
Very good |
My Unique Skill Makes Me OP even at Level 1 (TV) |
Bad |
My Wife is the Student Council President (TV) |
Decent |
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) |
Good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Very good |
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) |
Good |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) |
Very good |
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) |
Very good |
Naisho no Tsubomi (OAV) |
Very good |
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) |
Decent |
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) |
Good |
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) |
Good |
Nanbaka (TV) |
Good |
Nandarou (special) |
Good |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto (OAV) |
Decent |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Excellent |
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
So-so |
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) |
So-so |
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) |
Good |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Good |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Excellent |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Good |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Very good |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Decent |
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) |
Worst ever |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
Needless (TV) |
Bad |
Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Decent |
New Game! (TV) |
Decent |
NieR:Automata Ver 1.1a (TV) |
So-so |
Night on the Galactic Railroad (movie) |
Decent |
Night Wizard The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master (TV) |
Decent |
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 2nd (TV) |
Very good |
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 3rd (TV) |
Very good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Decent |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Good |
Ninku the Movie |
Not really good |
Nisekoi - False Love (TV) |
Good |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
NITABOH, the Shamisen Master (movie) |
So-so |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
No. 6 (TV) |
Decent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Noiseman Sound Insect (movie) |
Excellent |
Non Non Biyori (TV) |
Very good |
Non Non Biyori Nonstop (TV 3) |
Very good |
Non Non Biyori Repeat (TV 2) |
Very good |
Nora, Princess, and Stray Cat (TV) |
Bad |
Noragami (TV) |
Very good |
Norn9 (TV) |
Awful |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Excellent |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
Good |
Nyanko Days (TV) |
Not really good |
Nyanpire - The Vampire Cat (TV) |
So-so |
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) |
Good |
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV 2) |
So-so |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Bad |
ODDTAXI (TV) |
Excellent |
Ogre Slayer (OAV) |
Bad |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ojisan to Marshmallow (TV) |
Decent |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Weak |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
Weak |
Omamori Himari (TV) |
Very good |
On Your Mark (movie) |
Very good |
Once Upon a Time (movie) |
Bad |
One Pound Gospel (OAV) |
Awful |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Excellent |
One Room (TV 3) |
Bad |
One Room Second Season (TV) |
Weak |
One Week Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Oneechan ga Kita (TV) |
Very good |
OneRoom (TV) |
Not really good |
OniAi (TV) |
Excellent |
Onigiri (TV) |
Weak |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Not really good |
Onsen Yōsei Hakone-chan (TV) |
Bad |
Oreshura (TV) |
Good |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Excellent |
Oseam (Korean movie) |
Excellent |
Otaku Elf (TV) |
Not really good |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
So-so |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (OAV) |
So-so |
Otona Joshi no Anime Time (TV) |
Not really good |
Otona Joshi no Anime Time (TV 2) |
Weak |
Outbreak Company (TV) |
Good |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Good |
Overlord (TV) |
Good |
Overlord II (TV) |
Not really good |
Overlord III (TV) |
Not really good |
Overlord IV (TV) |
So-so |
Ōya-san wa Shishunki! (TV) |
Good |
Ozma (TV) |
Weak |
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Excellent |
Pan de Peace! (TV) |
Not really good |
Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! (OAV) |
Very good |
Paprika (movie) |
So-so |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Weak |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Excellent |
Passage of the Stars - Birth (special) |
Decent |
Penguindrum (TV) |
Good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Good |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Excellent |
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV) |
Decent |
Photon: The Idiot Adventures (OAV) |
Excellent |
Piace: Watashi no Italian (TV) |
Weak |
Pilot Candidate (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
Place to Place (TV) |
Masterpiece |
planetarian (ONA) |
Good |
Plastic Memories (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Platonic Chain (TV) |
Awful |
A Playthrough of a Certain Dude's VRMMO Life (TV) |
Weak |
Please Save My Earth (OAV) |
So-so |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Excellent |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Excellent |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Pokémon (TV) |
Bad |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Weak |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
Bad |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Good |
Police in a Pod (TV) |
Very good |
Pom Poko (movie) |
Bad |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Good |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Decent |
Portable Kuukou (movie) |
Good |
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) |
Very good |
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV) |
Good |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
Decent |
Princess Lover! (OAV) |
Bad |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Very good |
Princess Principal (TV) |
Good |
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
So-so |
PUCHIM@S (ONA) |
Decent |
PUCHIM@S 2 (ONA) |
Good |
Pugyuru (TV) |
Worst ever |
Pupa (TV) |
Awful |
Queen Emeraldas (OAV) |
Decent |
Quiz Magic Academy (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Awful |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata II (TV) |
Awful |
R-15 (TV) |
So-so |
R-15 (OAV) |
Awful |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Decent |
Rail Wars! (TV) |
Not really good |
Rainy Cocoa (TV) |
Awful |
Rainy Cocoa, Welcome to Rainy Color (TV) |
Awful |
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) |
Very good |
Raven of the Inner Palace (TV) |
Good |
Re:CREATORS (TV) |
Decent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Very good |
Re:␣Hamatora (TV) |
Decent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Excellent |
Reborn as a Vending Machine, I Now Wander the Dungeon (TV) |
So-so |
Reborn to Master the Blade: From Hero-King to Extraordinary Squire (TV) |
Weak |
REC (TV) |
Very good |
Record of Grancrest War (TV) |
Good |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Decent |
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) |
So-so |
Recorder and Randsell (TV) |
Bad |
Recorder and Randsell Mi (TV) |
Weak |
Recorder and Randsell Re (TV) |
Weak |
Red Data Girl (TV) |
Weak |
Red Garden (TV) |
Good |
Redline (movie) |
Awful |
Reign: The Conqueror (TV) |
Not really good |
Reincarnated as a Sword (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Reincarnation of the Strongest Exorcist In Another World (TV) |
Not really good |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Excellent |
ReLIFE: Final Arc (OAV) |
Excellent |
Renkin 3-kyū Magical? Pokān (TV) |
Decent |
Rental Magica (TV) |
Decent |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
So-so |
RErideD (TV) |
Awful |
Restaurant to Another World (TV) |
Excellent |
Restaurant to Another World (TV 2) |
Very good |
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) |
Not really good |
Riding Bean (OAV) |
Awful |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Good |
Ring (live-action movie 1998) |
Decent |
(The) Ring (live-action movie 2002) |
Good |
(The) Ring Two (live-action movie 2005) |
So-so |
Ringing Bell (movie) |
Weak |
Rio - Rainbow Gate! (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rising of the Shield Hero Season 3 (TV) |
So-so |
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) |
Good |
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS (TV) |
Very good |
Robot Carnival (OAV) |
Awful |
Rocket Girls (TV) |
Very good |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Good |
Ron Kamonohashi's Forbidden Deductions (TV) |
Awful |
ROOM CAMP (TV) |
Bad |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Decent |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Good |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
Decent |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden: Detective Kun-Kun (special) |
Decent |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden: Zurückspulen (TV) |
So-so |
RPG Real Estate (TV) |
Awful |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Excellent |
RWBY: Ice Queendom (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Ryuo's Work Is Never Done! (TV) |
Decent |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Good |
Saber Marionette R (OAV) |
Bad |
Sabikui Bisco (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Decent |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) |
Very good |
SaiKano (live-action movie) |
Not really good |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Not really good |
Sailor Moon R (TV) |
So-so |
Sailor Moon R: The Movie |
Bad |
Sailor Moon S (TV) |
So-so |
Sailor Victory (OAV) |
Bad |
Saint Beast ~Ikusen no Hiru to Yoru Hen~ (OAV) |
Bad |
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV 2) |
Good |
Sakura Wars (OAV) |
Awful |
Sakura Wars: The Movie |
Bad |
Samurai Bride (TV) |
Bad |
Samurai Flamenco (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) |
So-so |
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special) |
Decent |
Sanctuary (OAV) |
Decent |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Good |
Saving 80,000 Gold in Another World for My Retirement (TV) |
Bad |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Masterpiece |
School Days (TV) |
Very good |
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan (OAV) |
Good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
Good |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Very good |
School-Live! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Decent |
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) |
Weak |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
So-so |
Sekirei (TV) |
Very good |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) |
Good |
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) |
Decent |
Senki Zesshō Symphogear (TV) |
Good |
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) |
Good |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Very good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Very good |
Servamp (TV) |
Awful |
Servant × Service (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Seton Academy: Welcome to the Pack (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
So-so |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) |
So-so |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
So-so |
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) |
Weak |
Shaman King (TV 2001) |
Very good |
Shamanic Princess (OAV) |
Bad |
Shangri-La Frontier (TV) |
Very good |
She and Her Cat (OAV) |
Weak |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Very good |
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Worst ever |
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV) |
Awful |
Shining Hearts (TV) |
Weak |
SHINOBI - Heart Under Blade (live-action movie) |
Good |
Shinseikiden Mars (TV) |
Awful |
Shirobako (TV) |
Excellent |
Shomin Sample (TV) |
Good |
Shōnen Ashibe GO! GO! Goma-chan (TV) |
Bad |
Shōnen Maid (TV) |
Decent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Excellent |
Silent Möbius (TV) |
Awful |
Silent Möbius: The Motion Picture |
Bad |
Silent Möbius: The Motion Picture 2 |
Awful |
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Excellent |
Silver Spoon (TV 2) |
Very good |
Silverhawks (U.S. TV) |
Bad |
Simoun (TV) |
Very good |
Sin Strange Plus (TV) |
Decent |
Sin: The Movie |
Awful |
Sing "Yesterday" for Me (TV) |
Good |
Sk8 the Infinity (TV) |
Very good |
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV) |
Decent |
Skull-face Bookseller Honda-san (TV) |
Good |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
Bad |
Sky Wizards Academy (TV) |
Not really good |
Slipstream (OAV) |
So-so |
Slow Loop (TV) |
Not really good |
Slow Step (OAV) |
Very good |
So I Can't Play H (TV) |
Weak |
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) |
Bad |
Softenni! (TV) |
Decent |
Sol Bianca (OAV) |
So-so |
Sola (TV) |
Excellent |
Somali and the Forest Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
Someday's Dreamers (TV) |
Excellent |
Sonic Boom Squadron (OAV) |
So-so |
Sora Iro no Tane (special) |
Decent |
Sora Tobu Toshi Keikaku (movie) |
Good |
SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next (movie) |
So-so |
Soul Eater (TV) |
So-so |
Soul Eater Not! (TV) |
Not really good |
Sound of the Sky (TV) |
Decent |
Sound! Euphonium (TV) |
Decent |
Space Adventure Cobra - The Movie |
Awful |
Space Dandy (TV) |
Excellent |
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Space Patrol Luluco (TV) |
Weak |
Space Station No. 9 (movie) |
So-so |
Sparrow's Hotel (TV) |
Very good |
Speed Racer (TV) |
Awful |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Very good |
A Spirit of The Sun (special) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Spriggan (movie) |
Weak |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Excellent |
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Spy×Family (TV 3) |
Very good |
Starship Operators (TV) |
Very good |
Starship Troopers (OAV) |
Decent |
Steamboy (movie) |
Good |
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 (TV) |
Not really good |
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) |
Decent |
Strait Jacket (OAV) |
Excellent |
Strange+ (TV) |
Good |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Excellent |
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) |
Decent |
Strawberry Marshmallow (OAV) |
Decent |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Street Fighter (U.S. TV) |
So-so |
Strike the Blood (TV) |
Not really good |
Strike Witches (TV) |
Good |
Strike Witches (movie) |
Decent |
Strike Witches 2 (TV) |
Weak |
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off! (movie) |
Bad |
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) |
Awful |
(The) Strongest Tank's Labyrinth Raids (TV) |
Not really good |
Student Council's Discretion (TV) |
Good |
Submarine 707R (OAV) |
Not really good |
Suicide Club (live-action movie) |
Not really good |
_Summer (OAV) |
Good |
Summer Days with Coo (movie) |
Very good |
Summoned to Another World for a Second Time (TV) |
Awful |
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV) |
Not really good |
Super Cub (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Weak |
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Supreme Hecate-tan (OAV) |
Not really good |
Survival Game Club! (TV) |
Weak |
Swan Lake (movie) |
Weak |
Sweet Reincarnation (TV) |
Bad |
Sweet Valerian (TV) |
Not really good |
Sweetness & Lightning (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
So-so |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Decent |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Bad |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) |
Bad |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) |
Awful |
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (special) |
Decent |
Sword for Truth (OAV) |
Awful |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) |
So-so |
Table and Fishman (movie) |
Weak |
Taboo Tattoo (TV) |
Bad |
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) |
Weak |
Taisho Baseball Girls (TV) |
Very good |
Takamiya Nasuno Desu! (TV) |
Worst ever |
Takane no Jitensha (special) |
Very good |
(The) tale of outcasts (TV) |
Decent |
Talentless Nana (TV) |
So-so |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
So-so |
Tamako Market (TV) |
Very good |
Tamala 2010 (movie) |
Awful |
Tamayura - Hitotose (TV) |
Not really good |
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless (TV) |
Excellent |
Tari Tari (TV) |
Excellent |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV) |
Excellent |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Teasing Master Takagi-san the Movie |
Very good |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Legend of the Supermutants (OAV) |
Awful |
Tenchi Forever!: The Movie |
Good |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
So-so |
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) |
Decent |
Tenchi Muyo! Mihoshi Special |
So-so |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) |
So-so |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki: Final Confrontations (OAV) |
So-so |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) |
So-so |
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) |
Decent |
Tenchi the Movie - Tenchi Muyo in Love |
Decent |
Tenchi The Movie 2 - The Daughter of Darkness |
Good |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Very good |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Good |
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV) |
Not really good |
That is the Bottleneck (TV) |
Awful |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Very good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) |
Very good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) |
Good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime: Scarlet Bond (movie) |
So-so |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Decent |
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) |
Very good |
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Three Leaves, Three Colors (TV) |
So-so |
Thunderbolt Fantasy (puppet TV) |
Decent |
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Sword Seekers 2 (puppet TV) |
Good |
Thunderbolt Fantasy: The Sword of Life and Death (puppet movie) |
So-so |
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tōriken Yūki 3 (puppet TV) |
Decent |
Thundercats (U.S. TV) |
So-so |
Tibetan Dog (movie) |
Weak |
Tide-Line Blue (TV) |
So-so |
To Love Ru: Darkness (TV) |
So-so |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Good |
To Love-Ru (OAV) |
Decent |
To Love-Ru -Trouble- Darkness (OAV) |
Decent |
To Love-Ru -Trouble- Darkness (OAV 2) |
So-so |
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Very good |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) |
Good |
Tobira o Akete (movie) |
Bad |
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokko (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Babylon (OAV) |
Bad |
Tokyo Babylon 2 (OAV) |
Awful |
Tokyo ESP (TV) |
So-so |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Not really good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Good |
Tokyo Marble Chocolate (OAV) |
Very good |
Tomodachi Game (TV) |
So-so |
Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time (TV) |
Excellent |
Tongari Bōshi no Memoru: Marielle no Hōsekibako (OAV) |
Weak |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
Toward the Terra (movie) |
So-so |
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Very good |
A Town Where You Live (TV) |
Good |
Transformers (U.S. TV) |
So-so |
Transformers (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Transformers: The Movie (U.S. movie) |
Weak |
Trava (OAV) |
Very good |
Triangle Heart: Sweet Songs Forever (OAV) |
Bad |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Decent |
True Tears (TV) |
Bad |
Tsugumomo (TV) |
So-so |
Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni - Operation Sanctuary (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) |
So-so |
Twilight of the Dark Master (OAV) |
So-so |
Twilight Q (OAV) |
Good |
Twin Angel: Twinkle Paradise (TV) |
Weak |
Twin Star Exorcists (TV) |
So-so |
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) |
Good |
Ultimate Teacher (OAV) |
Not really good |
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) |
Good |
Undead Murder Farce (TV) |
Decent |
Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle (TV) |
Weak |
Unlimited Fafnir (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Unwanted Undead Adventurer (TV) |
Decent |
Upotte!! (ONA) |
Awful |
Upotte!! (OAV) |
Awful |
Urara Meirocho (TV) |
Excellent |
Urawa no Usagi-chan (TV) |
Weak |
Ushio & Tora (TV) |
So-so |
Ushio & Tora (TV 2) |
So-so |
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV) |
Very good |
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV 2) |
Very good |
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid (TV) |
Weak |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
So-so |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Decent |
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) |
Awful |
Vandread (TV) |
Excellent |
Vandread Integral (OAV) |
Excellent |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
Venus 5 (OAV) |
So-so |
Venus Versus Virus (TV) |
Decent |
Venus Wars (movie) |
Good |
Vermeil in Gold (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Vexations of a Shut-In Vampire Princess (TV) |
Weak |
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Very good |
Video Girl Ai (OAV) |
Very good |
Villainess Level 99 (TV) |
Weak |
Virgin Fleet (OAV) |
Bad |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Excellent |
Vividred Operation (TV) |
Not really good |
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) |
Excellent |
Voltron (TV) |
Weak |
Voogie's Angel (OAV) |
Not really good |
Wagamama High Spec (TV) |
Not really good |
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Wagnaria!!3 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Good |
Wakaba Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Wakako-zake (TV) |
Bad |
Wandering Witch - The Journey of Elaina (TV) |
Excellent |
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV) |
Bad |
Wata no Kuni Hoshi (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Weakest Tamer Began a Journey to Pick Up Trash (TV) |
Decent |
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) |
Good |
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 2) |
Good |
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 3) |
So-so |
When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace (TV) |
Not really good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
Wicked City (movie) |
Bad |
Wind: A Breath of Heart (OAV) |
Very good |
Wind: A Breath of Heart (TV) |
Very good |
Winds of Change (movie) |
Not really good |
(The) Wings of Rean (ONA) |
Worst ever |
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) |
Not really good |
Witch Craft Works (TV) |
Decent |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Not really good |
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV) |
Bad |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Working Buddies! (TV) |
Weak |
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) |
Not really good |
World Conquest Zvezda Plot (TV) |
So-so |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Good |
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) World of Narue (TV) |
Decent |
World Trigger (TV) |
Very good |
World Trigger (TV 2) |
Good |
World Trigger (TV 3) |
Good |
World Trigger (TV 4) |
Decent |
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) |
So-so |
WorldEnd (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Wrong Way to Use Healing Magic (TV) |
Good |
WWW.WAGNARIA!! (TV) |
Decent |
X (movie) |
Bad |
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) |
So-so |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) |
Very good |
Yatterman Night (TV) |
Very good |
Yawaraka Sangokushi Tsukisase!! Ryofuko-chan (OAV) |
Weak |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou: Quiet Country Cafe (OAV) |
Decent |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Very good |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Decent |
Yotsuiro Biyori (TV) |
Not really good |
Yotsunoha (OAV) |
Very good |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Excellent |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Good |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (movie 1999) |
Decent |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) |
Weak |
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) |
Not really good |
Yukikaze (OAV) |
Decent |
Yumedamaya Kidan (special) |
So-so |
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV) |
Good |
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV2) |
Very good |
Yutori-chan (ONA) |
Decent |
Yuyushiki (TV) |
Very good |
Zakuro (TV) |
So-so |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
So-so |
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
So-so |